TasTur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check