Tazzdog64's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
S1m0ne
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
18
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
24
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85