Tbouwh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
29
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
31
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
33
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
48
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
63
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
64
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
67
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
73
Innocence
2004 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence, in 3 top lists Check -
83
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
86
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
87
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
88
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
101
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
102
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
118
Ikarie XB 1
1963 — a.k.a. Voyage to the End of the Universe, in 2 top lists Check -
143
The Congress
2013, in 1 top list Check -
160
High Life
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
229
Atlantis
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
235
Babfilm
1976 — a.k.a. Scenes with Beans, in 0 top lists Check