Tchilds7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check