TechnoBob's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check