TempestPaige's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73