TengoHambre's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check