Terucha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
17
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40