Thalesnm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
25
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
26
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
28
O Som ao Redor
2012 — a.k.a. Neighboring Sounds, in 4 top lists Check -
29
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
30
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
31
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
32
Numbers
2012 Check