Thalesnm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
25
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check