Thatbennyguy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
7
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check