The_Jopper's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Three Musketeers
1993, in 1 top list Check -
2
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Family Guy: Blue Harvest
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Blackadder Goes Forth
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
A Close Shave
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Wrong Trousers
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check