The_swaami's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
23
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
24
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Intolerable Cruelty
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57