Thealexcat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
14
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
18
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check