TheBaconator1990's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check