Thecaptain217's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
66
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
69
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
74
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
79
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
82
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check