TheCrookedKind's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
8
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Omoide no Mânî
2014 — a.k.a. When Marnie Was There, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40