TheDisappearingGirl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
20
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
23
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 118