TheEternalBabe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check