Thegassypanda's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30