Thehand's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check