Thehangedman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Knockin' on Heaven's Door
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ex Drummer
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Visitor
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
32
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
39
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
54
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
58
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
60
Fong juk
2006 — a.k.a. Exiled, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
62
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
65
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
91
Madeo
2009 — a.k.a. Mother, in 9 top lists Check -
96
Once Were Warriors
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Gekitotsu! Satsujin ken
1974 — a.k.a. The Streetfighter, in 1 top list Check -
104
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
105
Mou gaan dou II
2003 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs II, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Mou gaan dou III: Jung gik mou gaan
2003 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs III, in 1 top list Check -
107
Du zhan
2012 — a.k.a. Drug War, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Chugyeokja
2008 — a.k.a. The Chaser, in 2 top lists Check -
114
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52