Theia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Gold Rush
1925, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Enchanted April
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
13
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check