TheManInOil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2018
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2017
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2016
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2015
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2014
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2013
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2012
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2011
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2010
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2009
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2008
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2007
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2006
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2005
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2004
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2003
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2002
Bunraku
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2001
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2000
Barney's Version
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
1999
The Last Station
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
1998
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
1997
Micmacs à tire-larigot
2009 — a.k.a. Micmacs, in 0 top lists Check -
1996
Madeo
2009 — a.k.a. Mother, in 9 top lists Check -
1995
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
1994
Io sono l'amore
2009 — a.k.a. I Am Love, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 2018