TheodoreTwombly's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check