TheRenegadeRainbow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
3
Die weiße Massai
2005 — a.k.a. The White Massai, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Tôkyô goddofâzâzu
2003 — a.k.a. Tokyo Godfathers, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Pirate Fairy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Street Trash
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Splinter
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Lady Death
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Brother from Another Planet
1984, in 1 top list Check -
18
Meet the Applegates
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
20
The House of Magic
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Love Is All You Need?
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38