Thesoupnazi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
18
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Rang De Basanti
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47