ThomasPadfield's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Only Fools and Horses....
1981 — a.k.a. Only Fools and Horses, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
25
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27