TiagoSimoes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Tabu
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check