TiagoSoares's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check