Timlovejoy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
25
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56