Tiram90's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
7
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
11
For the Birds
2000, in 1 top list Check -
12
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
15
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46