Todd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kimssi pyoryugi
2009 — a.k.a. Castaway on the Moon, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Shito shinsei
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
8
Kôkaku kidôtai: Stand Alone Complex
2002 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo
2004 — a.k.a. Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War, in 3 top lists Check