Tomalah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Mission
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bananas
1971, in 3 top lists Check