Totes_rewatchable's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Hitcher
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check