Toxique's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95