Tpimh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check