Tradmanic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check