TripperEuphoric's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Barbarian
2022, in 0 top lists -
11
Manhattan Melodrama
1934, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Public Enemy
1931, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Little Caesar
1931, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Musketeers of Pig Alley
1912, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Phantom of the Paradise
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
18
Judas and the Black Messiah
2021, in 2 top lists -
19
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The Abominable Dr. Phibes
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
24
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check