TristanTre's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check