Trized's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Wong Fei Hung II: Nam yee tung chi keung
1992 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in China II, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Wong Fei-Hung
1991 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in China, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
8
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
12
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
22
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
23
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
25
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28