Tsalling's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Gold Rush
1925, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
12
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Sullivan's Travels
1941, in 24 top lists Check