TSolomon311's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The History Boys
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
6
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Sallah Shabati
1964 — a.k.a. Sallah, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Behind the Candelabra
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
A Chorus Line
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Trembling Before G-d
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Believer
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Broadchurch
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Bande de filles
2014 — a.k.a. Girlhood, in 4 top lists Check -
23
They Came Together
2014, in 1 top list Check -
24
Fried Green Tomatoes
1991, in 1 top list Check -
25
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45