Tubbylardman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
9
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99