Tuncayozdemir's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Uzak
2002 — a.k.a. Distant, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Arkadas
1974 — a.k.a. Friend, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Agit
1972 — a.k.a. Elegy, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check