Twarke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Rescuers Down Under
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check