Twinkikabuki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Am zin
1999 — a.k.a. Running Out of Time, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Hong yan
2005 — a.k.a. Dam Street, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Simón del desierto
1965 — a.k.a. Simon of the Desert, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Giulietta degli spiriti
1965 — a.k.a. Juliet of the Spirits, in 9 top lists Check -
17
It's All Gone Pete Tong
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Kagemusha
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check