Ukurse's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
A Goofy Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
17
One piece: Omatsuri danshaku to himitsu no shima
2005 — a.k.a. One Piece: Baron Omatsuri and the Secret Island, in 0 top lists Check