Ulfurinn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Den brysomme mannen
2006 — a.k.a. The Bothersome Man, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Dennô koiru
2007 — a.k.a. Dennou Coil, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Die Fremde
2010 — a.k.a. When We Leave, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Préparez vos mouchoirs
1978 — a.k.a. Get Out Your Handkerchiefs, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Prezít svuj zivot (teorie a praxe)
2010 — a.k.a. Surviving Life, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Absurdistan
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Joheunnom nabbeunnom isanghannom
2008 — a.k.a. The Good the Bad the Weird, in 1 top list Check -
22
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mushishi
2005 — a.k.a. Mushi-Shi, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77