Umcrystal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
6
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Saved!
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
11
Empire Records
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Wackness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
White Oleander
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
I'm Still Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Riding in Cars with Boys
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
St. Elmo's Fire
1985, in 1 top list Check -
17
Now and Then
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Breakfast on Pluto
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
But I'm a Cheerleader
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Prozac Nation
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Drive Me Crazy
1999, in 0 top lists Check